Deadzone: Rogue/Achievements: Difference between revisions
From The Tribes Depot
More actions
Updated spoilers |
Added intra-wiki links |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Deadzone: Rogue has a total of 51 achievements - 45 standard ones and 6 hidden ones. | Deadzone: Rogue has a total of 51 achievements - 45 standard ones and 6 hidden ones. | ||
| Line 6: | Line 4: | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; font-size: 116%" | | |+ style="text-align: left; font-size: 116%" | | ||
! Icon !! Name !! Description !! Notes | ! Icon !! Name !! Description !! Notes | ||
!Playstation Trophy | |||
!Xbox Gamerscore | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:ACH_StartMission.png|64px]] | |||
|'''Who the Hell am I?''' | |||
|Start your first [[Deadzone: Rogue/Zones|Mission]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_KillAndroids1.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_KillAndroids1.png|64px]] | ||
|'''What Are These?''' | |'''What Are These?''' | ||
|Kill your first Android | |Kill your first [[Deadzone: Rogue/Enemies|Android]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
|'''Fabricate a Beer''' | |'''Fabricate a Beer''' | ||
|Make your first purchase at the Fabricator | |Make your first purchase at the Fabricator | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CollectScrap500.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CollectScrap500.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Scrappy''' | |'''Scrappy''' | ||
|Collect 500 Scrap | |Collect 500 {{Scrap}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_KillAndroidsWithBarrel1.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_KillAndroidsWithBarrel1.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Contents Under Pressure''' | |'''Contents Under Pressure''' | ||
|Kill an enemy with an Explosive Barrel | |Kill an enemy with an Explosive Barrel | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 45: | ||
|'''Did I Just Die?''' | |'''Did I Just Die?''' | ||
|Die for the first time | |Die for the first time | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_ReadDataLog1.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_ReadDataLog1.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Looky Here''' | |'''Looky Here''' | ||
|Read your first Data Log | |Read your first [[Deadzone: Rogue/Data Logs|Data Log]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_TechUpgrades1.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_TechUpgrades1.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Gaining Power''' | |'''Gaining Power''' | ||
|Upgrade a Tech Mastery for the first time | |Upgrade a [[Deadzone: Rogue/Tech Masteries|Tech Mastery]] for the first time | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CollectTech100.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CollectTech100.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Tech Enthusiast''' | |'''Tech Enthusiast''' | ||
|Collect 100 Tech | |Collect 100 {{Tech Points}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Welcome to the Deadzone''' | |'''Welcome to the Deadzone''' | ||
|Complete your first Mission | |Complete your first [[Deadzone: Rogue/Zones|Mission]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteStory1.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteStory1.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Brain in a Jar''' | |'''Brain in a Jar''' | ||
|Complete the Story of Zone 1 | |Complete the Story of [[Deadzone: Rogue/Zones|Zone 1]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CollectTech1000.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CollectTech1000.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Tech Titan''' | |'''Tech Titan''' | ||
|Collect 1,000 Tech | |Collect 1,000 {{Tech Points}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_KillAndroids500.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_KillAndroids500.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Terminate This''' | |'''Terminate This''' | ||
|Kill 500 Androids | |Kill 500 [[Deadzone: Rogue/Enemies|Androids]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_TechUpgrades2.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_TechUpgrades2.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Feeling Good''' | |'''Feeling Good''' | ||
|Upgrade at least 3 Tech Masteries to Tier 5 | |Upgrade at least 3 [[Deadzone: Rogue/Tech Masteries|Tech Masteries]] to Tier 5 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_ActivateSynergy3.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_ActivateSynergy3.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Feeling the Power''' | |'''Feeling the Power''' | ||
|Have 3 Synergies active at the same time | |Have 3 [[Deadzone: Rogue/Synergies|Synergies]] active at the same time | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteSpecialty.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteSpecialty.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 86: | Line 116: | ||
|Complete your first Specialty Mission | |Complete your first Specialty Mission | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_KillAndroids1000.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_KillAndroids1000.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Exterminate!''' | |'''Exterminate!''' | ||
|Kill 1,000 Androids | |Kill 1,000 [[Deadzone: Rogue/Enemies|Androids]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CollectScrap50000.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CollectScrap50000.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Scrap Pile''' | |'''Scrap Pile''' | ||
|Collect 50,000 Scrap | |Collect 50,000 {{Scrap}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_Die10.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_Die10.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 137: | ||
|Die 10 times | |Die 10 times | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_SuperUpgrades1.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_SuperUpgrades1.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Getting an Upgrade''' | |'''Getting an Upgrade''' | ||
|Upgrade a Superior Item for the first time | |Upgrade a [[Deadzone: Rogue/Superior Item|Superior Item]] for the first time | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 151: | ||
|Purchase a Legendary item at the Fabricator | |Purchase a Legendary item at the Fabricator | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_Hard.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_Hard.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 116: | Line 158: | ||
|Complete a Mission on at least Hard Difficulty | |Complete a Mission on at least Hard Difficulty | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteSpecialty.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteSpecialty.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 121: | Line 165: | ||
|Complete the Story of Zone 2 | |Complete the Story of Zone 2 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CollectTech5000.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CollectTech5000.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Crypto Wizard''' | |'''Crypto Wizard''' | ||
|Collect 5,000 Tech | |Collect 5,000 {{Tech Points}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Gold trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Gold Trophy]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_SpendScrap.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_SpendScrap.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Space Wallet''' | |'''Space Wallet''' | ||
|Spend 50,000 Scrap at the Fabricator | |Spend 50,000 {{Scrap}}at the Fabricator | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CollectScrap100000.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CollectScrap100000.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Scrap Lord''' | |'''Scrap Lord''' | ||
|Collect 100,000 Scrap | |Collect 100,000 {{Scrap}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Gold trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Gold Trophy]] | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_SuperUpgrades2.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_SuperUpgrades2.png|64px]] | ||
|'''This Ain’t Standard Issue''' | |'''This Ain’t Standard Issue''' | ||
|Upgrade at least 3 Superior Items to Tier 3 | |Upgrade at least 3 [[Deadzone: Rogue/Superior Items|Superior Items]] to Tier 3 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteZone1.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteZone1.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 146: | Line 200: | ||
|Complete all Zone 1 Missions | |Complete all Zone 1 Missions | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_Coop.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_Coop.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Jarheads''' | |'''Jarheads''' | ||
|Complete any Mission in Coop | |Complete any Mission in Coop | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_TechUpgrades3.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_TechUpgrades3.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Plot Armor''' | |'''Plot Armor''' | ||
|Upgrade all of your Tech Masteries to MAX Tier | |Upgrade all of your [[Deadzone: Rogue/Tech Masteries|Tech Masteries]] to MAX Tier | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_ActivateSynergy.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_ActivateSynergy.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Item Alchemist''' | |'''Item Alchemist''' | ||
|Activate a Synergy for the first time | |Activate a [[Deadzone: Rogue/Synergies|Synergy]] for the first time | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 166: | Line 228: | ||
|Upgrade all of your Superior Items to MAX Tier | |Upgrade all of your Superior Items to MAX Tier | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_Expert.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_Expert.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 171: | Line 235: | ||
|Complete a Mission on at least Expert Difficulty | |Complete a Mission on at least Expert Difficulty | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteStory3.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteStory3.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 176: | Line 242: | ||
|Complete the Story of Zone 3 | |Complete the Story of Zone 3 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_KillAndroidsWithBarrel100.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_KillAndroidsWithBarrel100.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 181: | Line 249: | ||
|Kill 100 enemies with Explosive Barrels | |Kill 100 enemies with Explosive Barrels | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteZone2.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteZone2.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 186: | Line 256: | ||
|Complete all Zone 2 Missions | |Complete all Zone 2 Missions | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_LoadoutLegendary.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_LoadoutLegendary.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 191: | Line 263: | ||
|Have a Loadout of all Legendary Equipment | |Have a Loadout of all Legendary Equipment | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_Nightmare.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_Nightmare.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 196: | Line 270: | ||
|Complete a Mission on Nightmare Difficulty | |Complete a Mission on Nightmare Difficulty | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_ReadAllDataLogs.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_ReadAllDataLogs.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Too Long, Didn't Read''' | |'''Too Long, Didn't Read''' | ||
|Read all of the Data Logs | |Read all of the [[Deadzone: Rogue/Data Logs|Data Logs]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteZone3.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteZone3.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 206: | Line 284: | ||
|Complete all Zone 3 Missions | |Complete all Zone 3 Missions | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleMission_All.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleMission_All.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 211: | Line 291: | ||
|Complete every Mission | |Complete every Mission | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_All_Hard.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_All_Hard.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 216: | Line 298: | ||
|Complete every Mission on at least Hard Difficulty | |Complete every Mission on at least Hard Difficulty | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bronze trophy.png|48x48px]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_All_Expert.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_All_Expert.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 221: | Line 305: | ||
|Complete every Mission on at least Expert Difficulty | |Complete every Mission on at least Expert Difficulty | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_All_Nightmare.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_All_Nightmare.png|64px]] | ||
| Line 226: | Line 312: | ||
|Complete every Mission on Nightmare Difficulty | |Complete every Mission on Nightmare Difficulty | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Gold trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Gold Trophy]] | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_SynergiesActivated.png|64px]] | |[[Image:ACH_SynergiesActivated.png|64px]] | ||
|'''Promote Synergy''' | |'''Promote Synergy''' | ||
|Activate each Synergy at least once | |Activate each [[Deadzone: Rogue/Synergies|Synergy]] at least once | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_BackToBasics.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | |[[Image:ACH_BackToBasics.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | ||
|'''{{#spoiler:Back to Basics}}''' | |'''{{#spoiler:Back to Basics}}''' | ||
| | |{{#spoiler:Complete any mission at Adventure or Normal difficulty with only your starting pistol. Do not pick up any weapons, use your knife, or use your grenade.}} | ||
|Hidden achievement | |Hidden achievement | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_Botanist.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | |[[Image:ACH_Botanist.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | ||
|'''{{#spoiler:Botanist}}''' | |'''{{#spoiler:Botanist}}''' | ||
|{{#spoiler:Find 5 logs throughout Zone 1 and 2}} | |||
|Hidden achievement | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_Undamaged.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | |[[Image:ACH_CompleteMission_Undamaged.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | ||
|'''{{#spoiler:Invincible}}''' | |'''{{#spoiler:Invincible}}''' | ||
| | |{{#spoiler:Complete a mission without being hit by an attack}} | ||
|Hidden achievement | |Hidden achievement | ||
|[[File:Silver trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Silver Trophy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_JazzHands.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | |[[Image:ACH_JazzHands.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | ||
|'''{{#spoiler:Jazz Hands}}''' | |'''{{#spoiler:Jazz Hands}}''' | ||
|{{#spoiler:Take a break and listen to the jazz music in the side room on the right side of the Fabricator}} | |||
|Hidden achievement | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_MadeAFriend.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | |[[Image:ACH_MadeAFriend.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | ||
|'''{{#spoiler:Made a Friend}}''' | |'''{{#spoiler:Made a Friend}}''' | ||
|{{#spoiler:Interact with Planty, the plant in the spawn room to the left of the Upgrade Console}} | |||
|Hidden achievement | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ACH_PonderOrb.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | |[[Image:ACH_PonderOrb.png|64px|class=spoiler]] | ||
|'''{{#spoiler:Ponder Orb}}''' | |'''{{#spoiler:Ponder Orb}}''' | ||
|{{#spoiler:Stare at Earth through the window in the starting room}} | |||
|Hidden achievement | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''All Trophies Obtained''' | |||
|Obtain all Deadzone: Rogue trophies | |||
|Playstation exclusive | |||
|[[File:Platinum trophy.png|48x48px|alt=Platinum Trophy]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:41, 14 September 2025
Deadzone: Rogue has a total of 51 achievements - 45 standard ones and 6 hidden ones.
| Icon | Name | Description | Notes | Playstation Trophy | Xbox Gamerscore | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Who the Hell am I? | Start your first Mission | |||||
| What Are These? | Kill your first Android | |||||
| Fabricate a Beer | Make your first purchase at the Fabricator | |||||
| Scrappy | Collect 500 |
30 | ||||
| Contents Under Pressure | Kill an enemy with an Explosive Barrel | |||||
| Did I Just Die? | Die for the first time | |||||
| Looky Here | Read your first Data Log | |||||
| Gaining Power | Upgrade a Tech Mastery for the first time | |||||
| Tech Enthusiast | Collect 100 |
15 | ||||
| Welcome to the Deadzone | Complete your first Mission | 15 | ||||
| Brain in a Jar | Complete the Story of Zone 1 | 15 | ||||
| Tech Titan | Collect 1,000 |
30 | ||||
| Terminate This | Kill 500 Androids | 15 | ||||
| Feeling Good | Upgrade at least 3 Tech Masteries to Tier 5 | 15 | ||||
| Feeling the Power | Have 3 Synergies active at the same time | 15 | ||||
| Special Ops | Complete your first Specialty Mission | 15 | ||||
| Exterminate! | Kill 1,000 Androids | 30 | ||||
| Scrap Pile | Collect 50,000 |
30 | ||||
| I live... I die. I live... I die. I live... I die. | Die 10 times | 15 | ||||
| Getting an Upgrade | Upgrade a Superior Item for the first time | |||||
| Ooo, Shiny! | Purchase a Legendary item at the Fabricator | 15 | ||||
| Hardcore | Complete a Mission on at least Hard Difficulty | 15 | ||||
| Stay Frosty | Complete the Story of Zone 2 | 15 | ||||
| Crypto Wizard | Collect 5,000 |
80 | ||||
| Space Wallet | Spend 50,000 |
15 | ||||
| Scrap Lord | Collect 100,000 |
90 | ||||
| This Ain’t Standard Issue | Upgrade at least 3 Superior Items to Tier 3 | 15 | ||||
| This Bug Hunt Got Complicated | Complete all Zone 1 Missions | 20 | ||||
| Jarheads | Complete any Mission in Coop | |||||
| Plot Armor | Upgrade all of your Tech Masteries to MAX Tier | 30 | ||||
| Item Alchemist | Activate a Synergy for the first time | |||||
| Maxed Out | Upgrade all of your Superior Items to MAX Tier | 30 | ||||
| Express Elevator to Hell | Complete a Mission on at least Expert Difficulty | 15 | ||||
| Brain Drain | Complete the Story of Zone 3 | 15 | ||||
| Barrel of Laughs | Kill 100 enemies with Explosive Barrels | 15 | ||||
| Executive Dysfunction | Complete all Zone 2 Missions | 30 | ||||
| Blinged Out | Have a Loadout of all Legendary Equipment | 30 | ||||
| Bad Dreams | Complete a Mission on Nightmare Difficulty | 30 | ||||
| Too Long, Didn't Read | Read all of the Data Logs | 30 | ||||
| Mental Fortitude | Complete all Zone 3 Missions | 30 | ||||
| Been There, Done That | Complete every Mission | 15 | ||||
| Hardcore to the Max | Complete every Mission on at least Hard Difficulty | 15 | ||||
| Death Incarnate | Complete every Mission on at least Expert Difficulty | 30 | ||||
| I am the Nightmare | Complete every Mission on Nightmare Difficulty | 90 | ||||
| Promote Synergy | Activate each Synergy at least once | 30 | ||||
| Hidden achievement | 30 | |||||
| Hidden achievement | ||||||
| Hidden achievement | 30 | |||||
| Hidden achievement | ||||||
| Hidden achievement | ||||||
| Hidden achievement | ||||||
| All Trophies Obtained | Obtain all Deadzone: Rogue trophies | Playstation exclusive |