Deadzone: Rogue/Items: Difference between revisions
From The Tribes Depot
More actions
Outdated |
First draft complete rewrite. Icons will need adjusting, names and abilities are still incomplete. |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Items are acquired at the end of each normal room. Whenever the last enemy in the room sis killed, the player can choice between 3 different items, which will persist until the end of the current run. Items do not carry over after death or between different runs. | Items are acquired at the end of each normal room. Whenever the last enemy in the room sis killed, the player can choice between 3 different items, which will persist until the end of the current run. Items do not carry over after death or between different runs. | ||
{| class="wikitable | === Rare and Epic Items === | ||
|+ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Icon | |+ | ||
!Icon | |||
!Name | |||
!Description | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ADSSpeed.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Monocle''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +20% damage and +35% Movement Speed while Aiming | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ArmorValue.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''T1 Armored Plate''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +2,000 {{Armor}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon BoostWeaponProcChanceAfterAbility.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Bio Gel''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +40% Proc Chance for 4 seconds after using your Grenade | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon CollectLootOnWeakpointKill.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Remote Gatherer''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +20% {{Scrap}} dropped. You automatically collect all dropped loot | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon CritChance.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Targeting Goggles''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | '''Epic''': +20% Crit Damage | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ElementalDebuffsCauseDot.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Meteorite Shard''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon CritsReduceCooldowns.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Stim Cap''' | ||
|''' | |'''Rare''': -10% remaining Dash and Grenade Cooldowns per '''Crit''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon EnergyDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon DamageReductionAfterReload.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon DamageToFlyingEnemies.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon DamageToFullHealthEnemies.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon DamageToLieutenants.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Command Trophy''' | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon DamageToLowHealthEnemies.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Tactical Dataslate''' | |||
|'''Rare''': +30% damage to enemies under 50% Health | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon DamageToMeleeEnemies.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon DamageToRangedEnemies.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Precision Disruptor''' | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
'''Epic''': +70% damage to Ranged enemies | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon DamageWhileAtFullHealth.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon DashBoostsMeleeDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon DashBoostsMoveSpeed.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon DebuffCausesStagger.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Smelling''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +20% '''Stagger''' chance when applying an '''Elemental Debuff''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon DiscountOnFirstWeaponPurchase.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ElementalDamageBuff.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | '''Epic''': | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon ElementalDamageSynergy_Damage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ElementalReactor.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ElementalDebuffIncreasedWeakpointDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Salt Shaker''' | ||
|''' | |'''Rare''': | ||
'''Epic''': +20% '''Crit Damage''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon EmptyMagFasterReload.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Quickload Adapter''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +50% '''Reload Speed''' when your magazine is empty | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ExplosionDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | | | ||
|'''Rare''': | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ExplosionRadius.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon FreeReroll.png|64x64px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Probability Cube''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +1 '''Affix Reroll''' at the '''Fabricator'''. | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ExtraGrenadeCharge.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ExtraQualityUpgrade.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Hammer of the Artisan's Forge''' | ||
|''' | |'''Rare''': +1 weapon '''Quality Upgrade''' at the '''Fabricator''' | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon FarEnemyDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Magnifying Lens''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +30% damage to enemies beyond 10 meters | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon FarEnemyDamageMitigation.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon FireRateReloadSpeed.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon FirstShotDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|'''Front Load''' | |'''Front Load''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +40% damage from your first bullet | ||
'''Epic''': +80% damage from your first bullet | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon GrenadeKillRestoresAmmo.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Confetti Popper''' | |||
|'''Rare''': '''Grenade''' kills replenish 30% ammo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon GrenadeSingleTargetBonusDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Barbed Grenade''' | |||
|'''Rare''': +50% '''Grenade''' damage against a single target | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon IncreaseCritDamage_DecreaseNonCritDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Plastic Wand''' | ||
|''' | |'''Rare''': +20% {{Critical Damage}} | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon Item IncreaseMeleeSwingSpeed.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon IncreaseSwapSpeed.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Magnetized Gauntlet''' | ||
|''' | |'''Rare''': +100% Weapon Swap Speed | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon KilledEnemiesSpreadDebuffs.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Hair Dryer''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': Enemies spread '''Elemental Debuffs''' over 8 meters on death | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon KillingDebuffedEnemy BoostsElementDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | | | ||
|'''Rare''': | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:T PerkIcon KillsReduceReload.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon LastShotsPlusCrit.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon MagazineSize.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Mag Clip''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +50% magazine capacity (minimum +1) | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon MeleeKillExecutesOtherWeakEnemies.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon MoveSpeedBuffOnDamaged.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon NearbyEnemyDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Rare''': | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ClawHammer.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon OrbHealing.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon PickupRange.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Magnetic Disc''' | |'''Magnetic Disc''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +100% Pickup range. +3% damage per {{Scrap}} or {{Tech Points}} picked up for 5 seconds (max 30%) | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ProcChanceIncrease.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | | | ||
|'''Rare''': | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ReducedGrenadeCooldown.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Utility Belt''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
'''Epic''': -40% Grenade Cooldown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ReflectDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | |'''Photon Padding''' | ||
|''' | |'''Rare''': '''Reflect''' 200% of damage taken back to the attacker | ||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ReloadBoostsFireRate.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|'''Overclocked Core''' | |'''Overclocked Core''' | ||
| | |'''Rare''': +50% '''Fire Rate''' for 3 seconds after '''Reloading''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon ResilientShield.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Shield Recovery Unit''' | |||
|'''Rare''': {{Shield}}s recharge faster as you get closer to death | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon RestoreBulletsOnDistanceTraveled.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Brass Boot''' | |||
|'''Rare''': Restore +2 bullet per 5 meters traveled | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon ScrapAmmo.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon ScrapDrop.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Credit Slate''' | |||
|'''Rare''': +50% {{Scrap}} dropped | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon ShieldBreakDamageImmunity.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon SpeedBoostNearEnemies.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Energy Drink''' | |||
|'''Rare''': +20% '''Movement Speed''' for each nearby enemy (max +100%) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon SwapBoostsFireRate.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon GrenadeWeakensEnemies.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon ElementalDebuffPotency.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon ProcChanceBoostForCloseRange.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon HipfireReduceSpread.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon DashReload.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Sparkplug''' | |||
|'''Rare''': Replenish 15% ammo after '''Dashing''' (minimum +1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon HealthOrbRestoreShield.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Backup Battery''' | |||
|'''Rare''': '''Health Orbs''' restore 20% {{Shield}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon ExtraMaxHealth.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Food Pyramid''' | |||
|'''Rare''': +20% '''Maximum''' {{Health}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon ExtraMaxShield.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon PreventDamageWhenLowHealth.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon DamageBoostWhenKillEnemy.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Pet Leash''' | |||
|'''Rare''': +15% damage for 3 seconds after killing an enemy | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon WeakpointDamageBoost.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Ballistic Helmet''' | |||
|'''Rare''': +25% {{Weakpoint}} '''Damage''' | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon FullShieldGiveResistance.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon WeakpointKillsBoostNextShot.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Space Heater''' | |||
|'''Rare''': +50% damge to your next shot after killing an enemy with a {{Weakpoint}} shot | |||
'''Epic''': +100% damage to your next shot after killing an enemy with a '''{{Weakpoint}}''' shot | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon WeakpointShotsStaggerEnemy.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
|'''Targeting Array''' | |||
|'''Rare''': +20% '''Stagger''' chance on {{Weakpoint}} hits | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon SlowDescentBoostAirborneDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
'''Epic''': | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon SwapGrantsSpeedAndDodge.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
|''' | | | ||
| | |'''Rare''': | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon IncreasedBarrelDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T_PerkIcon_MeleeKill_ReloadEquipWeapon.png|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Rare''': | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== Superior Items ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Icon | |||
!Name | |||
!Description | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon AmmoRefundDamageIncrease.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon ConsecutiveCritDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon CritsBoostCritDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon DamageBoostPerEnemyWithElementalDebuff.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon DamageBoostPerMissingHealth.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon DelayedShotBonus.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon ExcessCritChanceDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon ExitStealthBonuses.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon Nitroglycerin-Powder.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon FreeShotsAfterKill.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon GetAmmoWhenApplyingElementalEffect.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon GrenadeDamageToHealthyEnemies.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon GrenadeDoubleDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T SuperPerkIcon GrenadeProcWeapons.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T PerkIcon GrenadeSecondExplosion.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon HealthBasedDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon HealthOrbGrantsImmunity.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon KillRestoresBullet NotKillBoostsDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon KillsGrantBarrier.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon KillsGrantDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon KillstreakGrantsSmartBullets.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon MarkNearbyEnemiesOnKill.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ElementPrimaryToMelee.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ElementSecondaryToMelee.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon MissedShotAmmoRefund.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon MissingBulletsIncreaseDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon OverhealingRestoresShields.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon PlasmaOrbGenerator.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ElementMeleeToPrimary.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ElementSecondaryToPrimary.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ElementMeleeToSecondary.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon ElementPrimaryToSecondary.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon ShieldBoostsGrenadeDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T PerkIcon SmartRocket.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon ProcTriggersAdditionalDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon ConsecutiveWeakpoints.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon IncreasedFirstWeakpointDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon IncreasedProcChanceAndDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon IncreasedWeakpointCritDamage.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:T SuperPerkIcon DebuffConfettiExplosion.png|64px|class=dzr_item dzr_item_rare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:57, 7 September 2025
Items are acquired at the end of each normal room. Whenever the last enemy in the room sis killed, the player can choice between 3 different items, which will persist until the end of the current run. Items do not carry over after death or between different runs.
Rare and Epic Items
Superior Items
| Icon | Name | Description | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|